Collections

Srimanthudu 1st First Week Worldwide Collections Area Wise Full List details | Mahesh Babu, Shruti Haasan




Srimanthudu 1st First Week Collections Area Wise Full List details Mahesh Babu, Shruti Haasan

Here comes the First exclusive report on the First week collections of Superstar Mahesh Babu’s latest film “Srimanthudu”, which scored at box office.Totally Srimanthudu Collected 66,57,99,056 Rupees as First Week Share. and Grosses 101.25 Crores Worldwide In Its First Week

Area Collections (In Rupees)
Nizam 14,38,19 624
Ceded 7,70,74,596
Nellore 1,37,29,123
Guntur 3,64,30,992
Krishna 2,86,44,522
West Godavari 3,04,38,000
East Godavari 3,67,98,032
Vizag 3,16,16,902
Karnataka 7,30,45,287
Tamil Nadu 2,36,12,157
North India 2,50,27,621
Overseas (Rest of USA) 14,55,62,045
Total 66,57,99,056 Rupees/-




Previous articleIn Talk: Mahesh Babhu Is Anushka Shetty’s Grandson?
Next articleAnushka Shetty’s “SIZE Zero” Ultra HD Posters, Wallpapers | Arya, PVP


Source link

About the author

CineDhol

Latest Telugu Cinema News, Updates, Movie Reviews, Trailers, Teasers, VIdeos, Collections and Photo Galleries

Add Comment

Click here to post a comment